/

:
:
:
:

. !
 
  (150 .)

. 06. 9. .
1 SFP, 1.1, , G.652C (SMF). ...
...
  (100 .)

. .
1 1. ? 2. SFP. 3. SFP XFP, CFP ...
...     : 6
  (450 .)

. 24-
1. SFP/XFP . ...
...
  (160 .)

. . 5
6 , . , ...
...
  (450 .)

. 29-
1. SFP/XFP . ...
...
  (200 .)

22
1 3 2 7 3 10 4 12 5 13 15 1 SFP/XFP, .2.1, ...
...
  (350 .)

. 29-
1. SFP/XFP . ...
...
  (150 .)

. . 10
6 , . , ...
...
  (160 .)

. . 02
6 , . , ...
...

  C /

:


?

?



:
Z-PAYMENT VISA Card MasterCard Yandex WebMoney     SMS  24 qiwi PayPal -

50 ...


   ?



    WM  782443000980


  ,  !